- Apartment Name: Kemang Village
- Location: Antasar Kemang
- Tower/Floor/View: Infinity / 10
- Size: 107 m2
- Bedroom: 2
- Bathroom: 2
- Condition: Full furnished
- Facility:
- Swimming Pool
- Gym
- Kemang Village Mall
- Private Lift
- Additional Info: Survey / Showing based on apppointment By Whats up.
Location strategy at South of Jakarta. - Selling Price: Rp. 2.9 Milyar (Nego)
- Contact: Loly Fauziah : 0877715041199, 08118828157
- WhatsApp: 08118828157
- E-mail: future.fauziah69@gmail.com
kemang village infinity
Sewa Apartemen Kemang Village Infinity (Luxury Unit) – 2+1 BR 113 m2 Private Lift & Pet Friendly, Good Price by ERI Property
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village
- Location: Jl. Pangeran Antasari No. 36, Jakarta Selatan
- Tower/Floor/View: Tower Infinity/High Floor
- Size: 113 m2
- Bedroom: 2
- Bathroom: 2
- Maid Room: 1
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition:
- Fully Furnished
- Luxury Unit
- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 maid room
- No balcony
- Facility:
- Swimming pool, Fitness center and Yoga Corner, Tennis Court, Basket Ball Court, Jogging Track and Connected to Lippo Mall Kemang
- Additional Info:
- ERI PROPERTY CASAGRANDE Residence menerima Jasa Titip SEWA / JUAL Apartemen dan property lainnya.
- Rental Price:
- Rp 23.000.000 ($ 1650) per month, minimum 1 Year annual payment (included service charge, exclude tax)
Other units at Kemang Village Intercon, Empire, Cosmopolitan, Ritz, Tiffany, Infinity, Bloomington
- Studio 38, 43 = Rp 9.000.000 – 11.000.000 ($ 650 – 800) /month
- 2 BR = Rp 15.000.000 – 18.000.000 ($ 1100 – 1300) /month
- 2 BR (private lift) = Rp 22.000.000 – 26.000.000 ($ 1600 – 1850) /month
- 3 BR = Rp 20.000.000 – 25.000.000 ($ 1500 – 1800) /month
- 3 BR (private lift) = Rp 34.000.000 – 41.000.000 ($ 2500 – 3000) /month
- 4 BR (private lift) = Rp 38.000.000 – 50.000.000 ($ 2750 – 3600) / month
All price are negotiable, Minimum 6 to 12 months rent and pay in advance
- Contact:
- Eri Property Office 88 Kota Kasablanka level 10, Eri Lenson 0877 3888 7303
- WhatsApp: 087738887303
- E-mail: pt.eriproperty@gmail.com
Sewa Apartemen Kemang Village – 2 BR Infinity, Pet Friendly, Private Lift by ERI PROPERTY
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village
- Location: Jalan Pangeran Antasari No. 36, Bangka, Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan 12150
- Tower/Floor/View: Tower Infinity
- Size: 121 m2
- Bedroom: 2
- Bathroom: 2
- Maid Room: 1
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition:
- 2 Bedrooms (including master bedroom)
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Maid’s Room
- Balcony Available
- Service Area, Wet Kitchen, Maid’s Toilet, Water Purifier
- Tower Infinity – Pet Friendly
- ID HOK1VSERIP7ROIF0ZT
- Facility:
- Swimming Pool
- Gym
- Children Playground
- Tennis & Basketball Courts
- Badminton Court
- Direct Access ke Lippo Mall Kemang (kebutuhan harian, dining, beverages)
“Comfortable and premium unit, suitable for families, professionals, and pet owners.”
- Additional Info:
- Apartment for Rent in Kemang Village : https://eriproperty.id/kemang-village-rent/
- Website www.eriproperty.id
- Youtube.com/@eriproperty
- Tiktok.com/@eriproperty
- Selling Price: Apartment for Sale in Kemang Village : https://eriproperty.id/kemang-village-sale/
- Rental Price:
- Rental Price: IDR 24,000,000 / month
- Minimum Lease Term: 1 year
- Payment Terms: Full 1-year payment upfront + 1-month security deposit
- Contact: 087738887303
- WhatsApp: 087738887303
- E-mail: pt.eriproperty@gmail.com
Dijual Apartemen Kemang Village Residence Tower Infinity – 3 BR Luas 159 m2 Fully Furnished
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village Residence
- Location: Kemang, Jakarta Selatan
- Tower/Floor/View: Tengah
- Size: 159 m2
- Bedroom: 3
- Bathroom: 2
- Maid Room: 1
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition:
- Private Lift
- Full Furnished minimalis
- Facility: Full Facility
- Additional Info: –
- Selling Price: IDR 4.500.000.000
- Contact:
- 087882528297
- 081905636560
- WhatsApp: 087882528297
- E-mail: Eta.andre@yahoo.com
Dijual Apartemen Kemang Village Jakarta Selatan – Tower Infinity Private Lift, Pet Allowed 2 Bedroom Murah Banget!!
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village
- Location: Kemang, jakarta selatan
- Tower/Floor/View: Infinity/high/city
- Size: 130m2 m2
- Bedroom: 2 Bedroom
- Bathroom: 2 Bathroom
- Maid Room: 1 Maid
- Maid Bathroom: 1 bathroom
- Additional Info:
- Apartemen Kemang Village Terletak di Lokasi yang Strategis di Kawasan Kemang yang Disebut Sebagai Bali Kedua di Jakarta, Dimana Tempat ini Dikelilingi Oleh Tempat-Tempat yang Sangat Menghibur Seperti Bar, Kafe, Restoran, dll. Apartemen Kemang Village Sendiri Juga Sudah di Dilengkapi Oleh Fasilitas Lengkap Antara Lain : Keamanan 24 Jam & CCTV, Yoga Corner, Lapangan tenis, Lapangan basket, Jogging track dikelilingi oleh taman tropis dan ruang aerobik. Terhubung langsung ke Lippo Mall Kemang dan Avenue of the star
- Selling Price: Rp 3,7M. Nego sampai salaman
- Contact: Hery 081280551306
- WhatsApp: 081280551306
- E-mail: yahyahery@gmail.com
DIJUAL CEPAT & TERMURAH Apartemen Kemang Village Tower Infinity – 2 BR 139 m2 Rp 4 Miliar
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village
- Location: Jl. Pangeran Antasari no. 36, Jakarta Selatan
- Tower/Floor/View: Infinity / City
- Size: 139 m2
- Bedroom: 2
- Bathroom: 2
- Maid Room: 1
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition: Furnished
- Facility:
- 24-hour security, security and CCTV, private and comfortable Lobby
- Access card to unit and facilities.
- Underground parking
- Swimming pool, fitness and fitness center, aerobic room, tennis court, basketball court, Jogging track
- Community Room
- Surrounded by tropical garden.
- Connected to Lippo Mall Kemang – Avenue of the star, XXI Cinema, Starbucks, Hypermart, Ace Hardware, Laundry, many restaurants and cafes serving Indonesian, Italian, Japanese & other Ethnic cuisines, ATM galleries
- Additional Info:
- Selling Price: Rp 4,000,000,000,- nego
- Contact: Viona – 081297626295
- WhatsApp: 081297626295
- E-mail: inquiry@talentaproperty.com
Jual Apartemen Kemang Village Tower Infinity 3 Bedroom Private Lift / Furnished – Balcony
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village Residence
- Location: Jl. Pangeran Antasari No. 36 Jakarta Selatan 12150
- Tower/Floor/View: Infinity / 18 / City view
- Size: 160 m2
- Bedroom: 3
- Bathroom: 2
- Maid Room: 1
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition:
- Fully furnished
- Private lift
- Balcony
- Facility: Security 24 hours, swimming pool, gym, jogging track, basket ball court, tennis court, playground, parking.
- Additional Info:
- Located near to Lippo mall Kemang
- Easy access to toll road Jorr
- Surrounded by Internasional school SPH, Mentari school, AIS (Australia Internasional school)
- Walking near to Kemang area
- Selling Price: Rp. 4.500.000.000 (Nego)
- Contact: Mellani : 08111040332 (WA, call)
- WhatsApp: 08111040332
- E-mail: mochielavie@gmail.com
Disewakan Apartemen 2BR Infinity Tower Kemang Village – Bagus untuk Keluarga Expat
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village
- Location: Jl. Pangeran Antasari No. 36, Rt. 14 / Rw. 5, Bangka, Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan 12150?
- Tower/Floor/View: INFINITY TOWER, 5TH FLOOR
- Size: 120 m2
- Bedroom: 2
- Bathroom: 2
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition: Furnished
- Facility:
- Kolam Renang
- Gym
- Party Room
- Additional Info:
- Sewa apartemen di Kemang Village, Infinity Tower!
- Lift pribadi
- Ruang tamu luas
- Dapur bersih dan luas
- Dua kamar mandi modern
- Area pembantu
- Interkom
- Cocok untuk keluarga muda
- AC sentral Luas -120 m²
- Dekat dengan sekolah Mentari Intercultural School, New Zealand, dan sekolah lainnya
- Dekat dengan SOS International
- Dekat dengan Kemang Village Mall
- Hubungi Cecilia Era Graha di 0856-8941460 untuk info lebih lanjut dan jadwalkan kunjunganmu!
- Rental Price:
- Rp 25.000.000 / bulan
- Rp 300.000.000 / year
- Disewakan dengan periode per tahun, tidak per bulan
- Contact: CECILIA ERA GRAHA 08568941460
https://youtu.be/eae5pgE7jic?si=xK3MKM-nROX5sZ-Z - WhatsApp: 08568941460
- E-mail: CECILIASALIM@GMAIL.COM
Jual Apartemen Kemang Village Residence – 3 BR Private Lift Bare Condition (Property Langka), Tower Infinity Pet Friendly by ERI PROPERTY
- Apartment Name: Kemang Village Residence
- Location: Jl. Kemang Raya No. 18 D, RT. 13 / RW. 5, Bangka, Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan 12730
- Tower/Floor/View: Tower Infinity / High Floor / Unblock View
- Size: 181 m2
- Bedroom: 3
- Bathroom: 2
- Maid Room: 1
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition:
- Bare Condition
- Super rare unit
- Private Lift
- Pet Friendly Tower
- Get 1 Lot Parking Car
- Facility:
- Reserved Parking Car
- Swimming pool
- Gym
- Children playground
- Tennis
- Badminton
- Connect to Lippo Mall Kemang (daily needs, food and beverages)
- Handling and assisting tenant complaints by our team
- Additional Info:
- ERI PROPERTY specializes in Kemang Village Residence (Website www.eriproperty.id)
- Want to rent or buy a unit at Kemang Village Tower Bloomington Cosmo Empire Infinity Intercon Ritz Tiffany or Kemang Mansion contact us
- NAB1LAVSERIP8R0F1RA
- You Can See Our Listing below
- Rental Kemang Village Residence https://eriproperty.id/kemang-village-rent/
- Studio Kemang Village https://eriproperty.id/studio-kemang-village-rent/
- 2 BR Kemang Village https://eriproperty.id/2-br-kemang-village-rent/
- 3 BR Kemang Village https://eriproperty.id/3-br-kemang-village-rent/