Location: Jl. KH Abdullah Syafe’i Kav. 27 Tebet Barat, Jakarta Selatan. (It’s quite near to Jl. Rasuna Said (Kuningan) and Jl. Prof. Dr, Satrio (Casablanca))
Tower/Floor/View: 9th Floor/East Jakarta
Size: 53 m2
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 1
Condition: Fully furnished. Kitchen set with stove, wide balcony, Essenza Tile 40×40 cm, electricity; 3300 watt, toilet and wastafel; TOTO+shower Onda, water treatment from PDAM, water heater, fire alarm system with sprinkler, sensor and hydrant, flat screen (LED) TV 32″, refrigerator, dispenser, queen size bed (160×200 cm) & double size bed (100×200 cm), 3 door wardrobe and 2 door wardrobe, writing desk+chair and 3 air conditioning.
Facility: Swimming Pool, Spa, Fitness Center, Beauty Salon, Laundry, Mini Market, ATM, Mail Box, Cable TV, Basement & Outdoor Car Park, and 24 Jam Security Service.
Additional Info:
Near to; Central Business District (CBD) area (Kuningan, Sudirman, Thamrin & Gatot Subroto), Embassy (Australia, Singapore, India, Dutch, etc), MMC Hospital, Mall (Kota Kasablanka, Carrefour, Ambassador, ITC Kuningan, Grand Indonesia), culinary & entertainment center Pasar Festival, Tebet & Menteng area).
It takes 10 minutes walk to Tebet Train Station and the huge Kota Kasablanka shopping Mall where you can find anything you need, such as; Banks / ATM, local and foreign Restaurants / Food Court / Cafe, department stores (Sogo), supermarket (Carrefour), entertainment facilities, movie theater, swimming park (water boom), etc. 24-hour public transportation.
Rental Price: Rp 78.000.000 per year, or Rp 6.500.000 per month for minimum 6-month rent.
Location: Jl. Abdullah Syafi’i Tebet, Jakarta Selatan
Tower/Floor/View: 6 C/swimming pool
Size: 53 m2
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 1
Condition: Full furniture, 3 AC, Water Hiter, TV, perabot dapur lengkap, Kulkas, Dispenser, lemari kamar, sprai, layanan TV kabel.
Facility: Swimming pool, fitness area, jogging track, ATM, mini market, kantin, dekat dengan Mall kokas, perkantoran Rasuna Said, lobbi yang luas, dekat food area.
Additional Info: Kami hanya menerima penyewa wanita, karena penghuni kamar sebelah juga wanita.
Rental Price: Harga sewa per bulan Rp. 4.000.000, nego. Biaya service gedung ditanggung penyewa. Uang jaminan Rp 4 juta.
Location: Jl. KH Abdullah Syafei, Tebet, Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan
Tower/Floor/View: 1/15/North
Size: 28,99 m2
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 1
Condition: Furnished, include: 1 air conditioner LG, 1 TV LED, 1 microwave digital, 1 portable refrigerator, 1 electric stove, 1 water heater 15L, table lamp.
Facility: Swimming pool, laundry service, mini market, ATM center, car park, 24-hour security services.
Additional Info: Near Kota Kasablanka mall, Tebet Train Station and other public transport
Rental Price: Rp 3.750.000/month or Rp 45.000.000/year (negotiable). Security deposit (refundable, terms and conditions apply) = 1 month rental. The price excludes monthly service charge & sinking fund, electricity, water and parking.