Sewa Apartemen 2 BR Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur – Full Furnished

Sewa Apartemen Studio Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - Full Furnished Bagus TerawatSewa Apartemen Studio Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - Full Furnished Bagus TerawatSewa Apartemen Studio Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - Full Furnished Bagus TerawatSewa Apartemen Studio Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - Full Furnished Bagus TerawatSewa Apartemen Studio Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - Full Furnished Bagus Terawat

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park Grande
  • Location: Jln Letjen Mt Haryono Kav 20 Rt 04 Rw 01 Cawang – Kramat Jati Jakarta Timur
  • Tower/Floor/View: Green Signature / Tower D / Floor 3/10 / View Taman Dan Kolam Renang
  • Size: 49.29 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition:
    • Bagus, terawat, rapih
    • Water purifier (tidak perlu repot dengan galon ya. Bisa minum sepuasnya)
    • Kulkas 2 pintu
    • Ac tiap ruangan (ruang tv, kamar utama dan kamar anak)
    • Water heater
    • Kompor tanam, kitchen set lengkap
    • Tv
    • King size bed plus storage di kamar utama
    • 2 in 1 bed di kamar anak
    • 2 akses card
  • Facility: Kolam Renang
  • Additional Info: –
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 23.000.000 untuk 3 bulan Termasuk IPL
    • Tidak termasuk token listrik, air, wifi, parkir dan biaya bulanan lain
  • Contact: Langsung owner 
    08123755008
  • WhatsApp: 08123755008

Sewa Apartemen Signature Park Tebet – 2 BR Fully Furnished

Sewa Apartemen Signature Park Tebet ? 2 BR Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Tebet ? 2 BR Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Tebet ? 2 BR Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Tebet ? 2 BR Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Tebet ? 2 BR Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Tebet ? 2 BR Fully Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park
  • Location: Tebet, Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: TB / 7 / 8
  • Size: 40 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully furnished. Kitchen set, bed set in main bedroom and kids bedroom, huge storage, dispenser, AC in every room, TV, refrigerator, heater for shower, etc. Storage sangat banyak (lemari di kamar utama, kamar anak, dan juga kitchen set yang besar).
  • Facility: Engineering 24/7, security 24/7, swimming pool, gym, jogging track, sauna, local store (Indomaret), not far from the hospital (RS Tebet), train station (Cawang), dekat dengan LRT (Cawang), bus stops (halte busway), grocery stores (Gelael, Superindo, etc.), and you can find any kind of food around Tebet‚
  • Additional Info: Catatan (Note): Ini bukan Signature Park Grande yang di cawang ya. Tapi yang di Tebet, dekat Wisma Millenia. (This one is different from Signature Park Grande in Cawang. This apartment is in Tebet, near Wisma Millenia)
  • Rental Price: Rp 6.000.000 per bulan (monthly)
  • Contact: +62 878-8075-1935
  • WhatsApp: 6287880751935

Disewakan TAHUNAN 1BR Apartemen SIGNATURE PARK GRANDE Tower LIGHT Jakarta Timur – Semi Furnished

Disewakan TAHUNAN 1BR Apartemen SIGNATURE PARK GRANDE Tower LIGHT Jakarta Timur - 1 BR Semi FurnishDisewakan TAHUNAN 1BR Apartemen SIGNATURE PARK GRANDE Tower LIGHT Jakarta Timur - 1 BR Semi FurnishDisewakan TAHUNAN 1BR Apartemen SIGNATURE PARK GRANDE Tower LIGHT Jakarta Timur - 1 BR Semi FurnishDisewakan TAHUNAN 1BR Apartemen SIGNATURE PARK GRANDE Tower LIGHT Jakarta Timur - 1 BR Semi FurnishDisewakan TAHUNAN 1BR Apartemen SIGNATURE PARK GRANDE Tower LIGHT Jakarta Timur - 1 BR Semi FurnishDisewakan TAHUNAN 1BR Apartemen SIGNATURE PARK GRANDE Tower LIGHT Jakarta Timur - 1 BR Semi Furnish

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park Grande
  • Location: Jl. MT Haryono Kav. 20 Jakarta Timur
  • Tower/Floor/View: Tower Light / 9B / Pool
  • Size: 35.24 m2
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Semi Furnish
  • Facility: Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, ATM Centre, Mini Market, Fitnes Centre
  • Additional Info: –
  • Rental Price: Rp 5.000.000 / Bulan
  • Contact: Findy Setiawan 081802000875
  • WhatsApp: 081802000875

Sewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande MT Haryono – Bulanan / Tahunan – Grand New Studio 26 m2 Fully Furnished

Kitchen SetBed roomLiving Room + SofaTV & living roomFor Rent! GRAND NEW Apartment Signature Park Grande Studio Monthly / Yearly Sewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande MT Haryono - Bulanan / Tahunan - Grand New Studio 26 m2 Fully Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park?
  • Location: Jl. MT Haryono kav. 20, Kramat Jati, East Jakarta.
  • Tower/Floor/View: Tower Light/ 03 / City View
  • Size: 26 m2
  • Bedroom: Studio
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully Furnished, Grand New Studio Apartment!
    • AC
    • Bed set (160cm x 200cm)
    • Cupboard
    • TV 43″
    • Kitchen Set
    • Refrigerator
    • Microwave
    • Dispenser
    • Stove
    • Sofa 2 seaters
    • Gordyn
    • Small Dining Table
    • water heater
  • Facility:
    • Parking with 3 Level Basement
    • Commercial Area 
    • Mini markets
    • Leisure swimming pool
    • Kids pool
    • Children playground
    • Jacuzzi
    • Fitness center for 24 hr
    • Security for 24 hr
    • Gazebo+BBQ area, jogging tracking
  • Additional Info:
    • There are 2 access gates, Jl. MT Haryono and Jl. Dewi Sartika
    • Near from toll gate, Halim Perdana Kusumah Airport (10 mins only), KRL Cawang Station, Busway,
    • Near to LRT station 150m walking distance (Cawang and Cikoko)
    • Carrefour 300 m away
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 5.000.000/month
    • Rp 57.000.000/12 months
  • Contact: Telp. / WA: 08118123613
  • WhatsApp: 08118123613

Disewakan 1 Bedroom Full Furnished Apartemen Tamansari The Hive Jakarta Timur

Disewa 1 Bedroom Unit Besar - Tamansari The HIVEDisewa 1 Bedroom Unit Besar - Tamansari The HIVEDisewa 1 Bedroom Unit Besar - Tamansari The HIVEDisewa 1 Bedroom Unit Besar - Tamansari The HIVEDisewa 1 Bedroom Unit Besar - Tamansari The HIVEDisewa 1 Bedroom Unit Besar - Tamansari The HIVE

  • Apartment Name: Tamansari The Hive
  • Location: Jl. D.I Panjaitan Kav 3 & 4 Cawang, Jakarta Timur
  • Tower/Floor/View: A/ 21th floor/ Nice City view
  • Size: 44,53 m2
  • Bedroom: 1 Bedroom
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition:
    • 1 Bedroom Big Size – Best Western Premiere Cawang
    • Furnished View Cantik Siap Huni
  • Facility: swimming pool, ATM, minimarket, starbucks, resto, cafe, KFC, gym laundry, century, security 24 jam, parking 3 basemant..
  • Additional Info:
    • 2 pintu akses Jl Hijau Daun – Dewi Sartika & Jl D.I Panjaitan Cawang
    • 20 menit dari / menuju halim perdanakusuma airport & Dekat 4 pintu Tol dalam & luar kota
    • 15 menit ke stasiun LRT & KRL cawang, ke stasiun kereta cepat halim WHOOSH & ke halte transjakarta BNN
    • Halte transjakarta cawang sutoyo Depan Apartemen.etc.. 
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 7.500.000,-/Month – Inclued service charge
    • Disewakan minimal 6 bulan – in advance
  • Contact: 081213727086 Dinda Yessi
  • WhatsApp: 081213727086
  • E-mail: rayaroom.property@gmail.com

Disewakan Apartemen Tamansari The Hive Jakarta Timur – Studio Furnished Cantik

Disewa Studio Furnished CantikDisewa Studio Furnished CantikDisewa Studio Furnished CantikDisewa Studio Furnished CantikDisewa Studio Furnished CantikDisewa Studio Furnished Cantik

  • Apartment Name: Tamansari The Hive
  • Tower/Floor/View: B/ 18th floor / Nice City & pool view
  • Size: 31,52 m2
  • Bedroom: Studio
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Studio Furnished Siap Huni
  • Facility:
    2 swimming pool, ATM, minimarket, starbucks, resto, cafe wiki2 wok at floor 2, KFC, laundry, klinik gigi, century, security 24 jam, parking 3 basemant..etc..
  • Additional Info:
    Near to: office area (Jalan MT Haryono & DI Panjaitan), Carrefour, TIS Square, Universities UKI, etc..

    Easy access: 20 minute to or from Halim Perdana Kusumah Airport, adjacent to 4 Toll roads (inner ring road, outer ring road, Jagorawi, Cikampek-Bandung)..etc..

  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 5.500.000/Month – Include IPL
    • Minimal 6 Bulan Sewa
    • Nego – available & Info lengkap unit please call / whatsApp me..
  • Contact: 081213727086 Dinda Yessi
  • WhatsApp: 081213727086
  • E-mail: rayaroom.property@gmail.com

Disewakan Apartemen Signature Park Tebet – 2 BR Fully Furnished

Living roomLiving roomBedroom 1Bedroom 2KitchenSwimming pool

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park
  • Location: Jl. MT Haryono Kav. 20-22, South Jakarta (Jaksel)
  • Tower/Floor/View: Tower A / 25 / Jl. MT Haryono
  • Size: 39 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: A newly renovated, fully furnished apartment unit:
  • Facility:
    • 24-hour security,
    • Children playground,
    • Fitness center,
    • Swimming
      pool,
    • Jacuzzi,
    • Sauna,
    • Commercial outlets e.g. restaurants, shops, etc.
  • Additional Info:
    • Nice view from balcony,
    • Near to Toll Gate, Busway Station, Hospital, Tebet City Park, Culinary Center etc.
  • Selling Price: Rp 1,000,000,000 (negotiable)
  • Rental Price: Rp 6,300,000 per month (negotiable)
  • Contact: 081291814299 (Owner)
  • WhatsApp: 081291814299

Sewa / Jual Apartemen Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur – 3 Bedroom Fully Furnished

Sewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - 3 Bedroom Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - 3 Bedroom Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - 3 Bedroom Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - 3 Bedroom Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - 3 Bedroom Fully FurnishedSewa Apartemen Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur - 3 Bedroom Fully Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park Grande
  • Location: Mt Haryono, Cawang, Jakarta Timur
  • Tower/Floor/View: Light / 7 / LRT Cawang
  • Size: 98 m2
  • Bedroom: 3
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Condition: Fully Furnished
  • Facility:
    • 3x Swimming Pool
    • Lobby Lounge
    • CCTV and 24hr Security
    • Parking Access
    • Fire Alarm System
    • Alarm Smoke Detector
    • LRT station
    • Train Station
    • Feeder Busway
  • Additional Info: –
  • Selling Price: Rp 1.99M (Jual rugi, Jual cepat, harga pasaran nya masih di angka 3.5M)
  • Contact: +62 878-8436-7271
  • WhatsApp: 087884367271
  • E-mail: ashobuni@gmail.com

Disewakan 2 Bedroom Big Size Murah New Interior Furnished – Apartemen Tamansari The Hive Jakarta Timur

Disewa 2 Bedroom Big Size Murah New InteriorDisewa 2 Bedroom Big Size Murah New InteriorDisewa 2 Bedroom Big Size Murah New InteriorDisewa 2 Bedroom Big Size Murah New InteriorDisewa 2 Bedroom Big Size Murah New InteriorDisewa 2 Bedroom Big Size Murah New Interior

  • Apartment Name: Tamansari The Hive
  • Location: Jl D.I Panjaitan Kav 3-4 Cawang Jakarta Timur
  • Tower/Floor/View: B/ 15th floor/ nice city view
  • Size: 64 m2
  • Bedroom: 2?
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition:
    • 2 Bedroom Big Size
    • Furnished view cantik siap huni
  • Facility: 2 swimming pool, ATM, minimarket, starbucks, resto, KFC, laundry, century, security 24 jam, parking 3 basemant.etc..
  • Additional Info:
    • Halte transjakarta cawang sutoyo Depan Apartemen
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 8.000.000,-/ Bulan Inclued IPL
    • Disewakan Minimal 6 Bulan – in advance
  • Contact: 081213727086 Dinda Yessi
  • WhatsApp: 081213727086
  • E-mail: rayaroom.property@gmail.com

Disewakan Apartemen Studio Cantik Ciamik di Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur – Full Furnished

Disewakan Apartemen Studio  di Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur -  Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Studio  di Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur -  Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Studio  di Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur -  Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Studio  di Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur -  Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Studio  di Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur -  Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Studio  di Signature Park Grande Jakarta Timur -  Full Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park Grande
  • Location: Jln. Letjen Mt Haryono Kav 20 Rt 04 Rw 01 Cawang – Kramat Jati Jakarta Timur
  • Tower/Floor/View: Green Signature Tower D Floor 3 / view Taman Dan Kolam Renang
  • Size: 25.96 m2
  • Bedroom: Studio
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Bagus Terawat, Full Furnished
    • Kulkas sharp
    • Ac sharp
    • Water heater
    • Kompor tanam
    • Tv toshiba
    • King size bed plus storage dibawahnya
    • 2 akses card (biasanya 1)
    • Wifi
    • Kitchen set plus peralatan masak
  • Facility: 2 swimming pool, Jacuzzi, GYM, 100 m to LRT and Trans bus station, Hospital PON, easy acces to Mt Haryono or Dewi sartika street
  • Additional Info: –
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 4.500.000 per bulan.
    • Minimal sewa 6 bulan pembayaran di depan
    • Termasuk IPL
    • Tidak termasuk token listrik, air, parkir dan biaya bulanan lainnya
  • Contact: Ibu Anggie 08123755008
  • WhatsApp: 08123755008

Sewa Apartemen Patria Park Residence Cawang Jakarta Timur – 2 Bedroom Furnished

Sewa Apartemen Patria Park Residence Cawang Jakarta Timur - 2 Bedroom FurnishedSewa Apartemen Patria Park Residence Cawang Jakarta Timur - 2 Bedroom FurnishedSewa Apartemen Patria Park Residence Cawang Jakarta Timur - 2 Bedroom FurnishedSewa Apartemen Patria Park Residence Cawang Jakarta Timur - 2 Bedroom FurnishedSewa Apartemen Patria Park Residence Cawang Jakarta Timur - 2 Bedroom FurnishedSewa Apartemen Patria Park Residence Cawang Jakarta Timur - 2 Bedroom Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Patria Park Residence
  • Location: Cawang, Jakarta Timur
  • Tower/Floor/View: Lantai 31
  • Size: 76 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Condition:
    • Furnished
    • Ac, Tv, Kulkas, Heaeter, kitchen set, sofa, meja makan,bed king size, bed kids
  • Facility: Fitness Centre, Swimming Pool, Children Playground, Jogging Track, Coffee Shop, Cafetaria, Kantin, Mini Market, Laundry, ATM Centre, Free Parkir for 1 Unit Car Registered.
  • Additional Info: 30 minutes to Soekarno Hatta International Airport, 10 minutes to Halim Perdanakusuma Airport, 10 minutes to Carrefour, 24-hours security CCTV & door access control, TransJakarta Bus 100 meter walk
  • Rental Price: Rp 7jt / bulan 
    Rp : 84 juta / tahun
  • Contact: +62 811-1525-880
  • WhatsApp: 628111525880
  • E-mail: nelly.amraini@yahoo.com

Sewa Good Apartment & Cozy 2BR Furnished @ Signature Park Tebet – Jakarta Selatan

Sewa Good Apartment & Cozy 2BR Furnished @ Signature Park Tebet - Jakarta SelatanSewa Good Apartment & Cozy 2BR Furnished @ Signature Park Tebet - Jakarta SelatanSewa Good Apartment & Cozy 2BR Furnished @ Signature Park Tebet - Jakarta SelatanSewa Good Apartment & Cozy 2BR Furnished @ Signature Park Tebet - Jakarta SelatanSewa Good Apartment & Cozy 2BR Furnished @ Signature Park Tebet - Jakarta SelatanSewa Good Apartment & Cozy 2BR Furnished @ Signature Park Tebet - Jakarta Selatan

  • Apartment Name: Signature Park Tebet
  • Location: Jl. MT. Haryono Kav. 22-23 Tebet Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: TB / 9 / Pool
  • Size: 31 M² m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Study Room: 1
  • Condition: Good and Nice, Furnished
  • Facility: Swimming Pool, Fitness Center, Water Heater, AC (2), Play Ground, Kitchen, Spring Bed, Sofa, Wifi
  • Additional Info: –
  • Rental Price: Rp 75.000.000
  • Contact: Isly 081908200424
  • WhatsApp: 081908200424