Location: Jl. Matraman No. 30 E, Jakarta Pusat (next to Social Ministry Building)
Tower/Floor/View: B / 6 / City and other tower
Size: 30 m2
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 1
Condition:
Semi furnished: Kitchen set (without kitchen devices), 1 Air Conditioner, Curtain, Balcony, Toilet with jet shower.
Kondisi: Berperabot sebagian: Kitchen set (tanpa peralatan dapur), 1 AC, gorden, Balkon, Toilet dengan jet shower.
Facility:
Swimming pool, Playground, Badminton/Tennis Field, Restaurant, Mini Market, Cafe, Clinic, Parking area outdoor and basement, Jogging track, 24hour Mass Transportation. Shopping Arcade, Kumon, Laundry, New Underpass Matraman
Kolam renang, Lapangan badminton, restaurant, mini market, kafe, klinik, area parkir outdoor dan basement, track untuk jogging, Transportasi public 24 jam, area perbelanjaan, laundry, underpass Matraman.
Additional Info:
Very strategic location, easy access to Sudirman, Kuningan, Proklamasi, Menteng, Cikini, Salemba, Pramuka, Kota, Jatinegara and Manggarai. 5 Minutes to Matraman Busway station and Manggarai Train Station Lokasi sangat strategis, akses mudah ke Sudirman, Kuningan, Proklamasi, Menteng, Cikini, Salemba, Pramuka, Kota, Jatinegara dan Manggarai. 5 menit ke halte busway Manggarai dan 10 menit ke stasiun kereta Manggarai. Di depan apartemen, baru diresmikan Underpass Matraman yang baru.
Landmark buildings nearby: Universitas Indonesia (Medicine, Dentistry, Magister campus), Universitas Kristen Indonesia, Hospital Cipto Mangunkusumo, Metropole Megaria XXI Cinema, Gramedia Books Store, Senen Market, Jatinegara Market, Indonesian Ministry of Social Affair, Atlantic Hotel, National Library. Bangunan sekitar: Universitas Indonesia (kampus kedokteran, kedokteran gigi, magister), Universitas Kristen Indonesia, RSCM, Bioskop Metropole Megaria XXI, Toko buku Gramedia, Pasar Senen, Pasar Jatinegara, Kementrian Sosial, Hotel Atlantik, Perpustakaan Nasional.
Location: Jl. Salemba Raya No.16 Jakarta Pusat 10430
Tower/Floor/View: Sapphire/3/City View
Size: 30++ m2
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Study Room: 1
Condition:
Loft Studio Design
City View
Luxurious fully furnished
Very Easy Accesible Parking Lot
LED TV, Cable TV, air conditioner, kitchen cabinet, gas stove, cooker hood, refrigerator, cooking & eating utensils, water heater, service area, sofa bed, table for study or eating, 1 queen bed (160×200), spacious wardrobe.
Facility: Swimming pool, badminton, Cabel Tv, Minimarket, shops, ATM center, Carpark, Access Card, Security 24 jam
Additional Info: Terletak di Lantai Rendah C/06, Ada Halte Bussway, Dekat dengan Universitas Indonesia, Rscm (RS Cipco Mangun Kusumo, RS St. Carolus, Univesitas YAI).
Rental Price:
Rp 3.700.000/ per bulan, minimal sewa 3 bulan.
Deposit 1 bulan
Tidak Termasuk Biaya Bulanan Listrik, Air,Maintenance, Parking, TV Cable, Internet.
Tower/Floor/View: Saphire / 26 / Swimming Pool View
Size: 24 m2
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Condition: Unit completely and full furnished. Bed set wardrobe .tv wardrobe ,TV LED , Air Conditioner (AC) 1 unit , refrigerator, water heater, stove, cooker hood.
Facility: Lagoon dan resort style swimming pool, daycare, Jacuzzi pool, gymnasium, jogging track, kids playground, basketball court, club house, outdoor multi function area, sky garden, picnic area, dan education center.
Additional Info: Location near to:
Hospital : RSCM; RS St Corulus, RS THT
University: UI Salemba, UPI, UKI, YAI
School: SMUN 68, SMPK 3, Marsudirini,
Market: Plaza Kenari Mas, Pasar Kenari, Cikini Gold Center,
Book Store : Gramedia
Access Bus : Transjakarta just in front of apartment to Menteng, Bunderan HI, Kuningan
Rental Price:
Rp 48.000.000/year deposit Rp 5.000.000
Rp 24.800.000/6 months deposit Rp 4.000.000
Rp 13.800.000/3 months deposit Rp 3.000.000
Rp 4.800.000/month deposit Rp 2.500.000
Note Deposit (one time)
Price exclude: BPL per 3 months 511.000 x 3, Electric and water, TV cable
Condition: Fully Furnished, baru direnovasi. Terdapat:
1 queen size spring-bed,
single size bed atas bawah,
2 AC 3/4pk dan 1/2pk,
2 lemari pakaian,
1 gantungan baju,
meja TV,
lemari buku,
kitchen set dengan kitchen sink,
cooker hood dan banyak tempat penyimpanan,
kulkas 2 pintu,
foodcourt, restoran,
3 minimart (Familymart, Indomaret, Alfamart),
ATM,
photocopy,
klinik dokter,
laundry,
ruang paket,
valet parking (malam) dan
security 24/7.
Additional Info:
Lokasi Strategis berada dekat persimpangan matraman, dekat dengan Jl. Pramuka Raya, Jl. Kramat Raya, Jl. Tambak, Jl. Proklamasi.
Dekat dengan Kemensos, Perpustakaan, RS Carolus, RSCM, RSCM Kencana, RSIA Bunda, PMI, Prodia Kramat, Universitas Indonesia, YAI dan BSI. Dekat juga dengan Plaza Kenari Mas, Pasar Pramuka dan Pasar Jatinegara.
Transportasi: Jalan kaki 3 menit ke halte busway Matraman dan angkutan umum Jl. Kramat Raya, serta jalan depan apartemen bebas ganjil genap.
Also located very near to Thamrin, Sudirman, Kuningan, Cikini KRL and only 5 mins to Jakarta Inner Ring Road. Easy access to Taman Ismail Marzuki, Metropole XXI, and Gramedia bookstore
Selling Price: Rp 555.000.000 (nego tipis – direct owner)